Label




Competition - TBHG - 4-7 August - NKHF’s Sommerleir 2022, Jarlsberg utenfor hall E in Tønsberg/vestfold

25 classes with 727 registrations
Day 1 - 4h 10m (4:02 PM - 8:12 PM) - 4m 18s / Equipage
Day 2 - 10h 33m (8:10 AM - 6:43 PM) - 3m 28s / Equipage



ClassStartsStatus
Crooked Difficult - Rule B - Thursday 4 August24Race 2 of 2
42 laps - 1h 32m
6:40 PM - 8:12 PM
Crooked Moderate - Rule B - Thursday 4 August25Race 2 of 2
38 laps - 1h 28m
4:02 PM - 5:30 PM
Crooked Easy - Rule B - Thursday 4 August9Race 2 of 2
14 laps - 0h 29m
5:48 PM - 6:17 PM
Crooked Elite - Rule B - Friday 5 August50Race 2 of 2
65 laps - 2h 50m
7:31 PM - 10:22 PM
Crooked Easy - Rule B - Friday 5 August11Race 2 of 2
18 laps - 0h 46m
6:02 PM - 6:48 PM
Straight Elite - Rule B - Friday 5 August55Race 2 of 2
76 laps - 2h 49m
10:05 AM - 12:54 PM
Straight Difficult - Rule B - Friday 5 August37Race 2 of 2
55 laps - 1h 43m
1:08 PM - 2:51 PM
Straight Moderate - Rule B - Friday 5 August23Race 2 of 2
35 laps - 1h 15m
3:07 PM - 4:22 PM
Straight Easy - Rule B - Friday 5 August16Race 2 of 2
23 laps - 0h 55m
5:58 PM - 6:53 PM
Straight Veteran - Rule B - Friday 5 August8Race 2 of 2
16 laps - 0h 30m
5:17 PM - 5:48 PM
High Not elite - Friday 5 August16Height: 75.0 cm
91 Attempt
7:43 PM - 10:23 PM
2h 40m
Crooked Elite - Rule B - Saturday 6 August50Race 2 of 2
75 laps - 3h 7m
2:55 PM - 6:02 PM
Crooked Difficult - Rule B - Saturday 6 August41Race 2 of 2
61 laps - 2h 28m
6:24 PM - 8:53 PM
Crooked Moderate - Rule B - Saturday 6 August28Race 2 of 2
42 laps - 2h 33m
6:31 PM - 9:04 PM
Crooked Easy - Rule B - Saturday 6 August12Race 2 of 2
18 laps - 1h 0m
12:48 PM - 1:48 PM
Crooked Veteran - Rule B - Saturday 6 August7Race 2 of 2
13 laps - 0h 23m
9:19 PM - 9:43 PM
Straight Elite - Rule B - Saturday 6 August55Race 2 of 2
88 laps - 3h 9m
9:05 AM - 12:15 PM
Straight Easy - Rule B - Saturday 6 August15Race 2 of 2
22 laps - 1h 8m
12:46 PM - 1:55 PM
Long Elite - Saturday 6 August52Length: 295.0 cm
306 Attempt
9:56 PM - 12:20 AM
2h 24m
Long Not elite - Saturday 6 August11Length: 160.0 cm
48 Attempt
12:25 AM - 12:48 AM
0h 22m
Straight Elite - Rule B - Sunday 7 August52Race 2 of 2
77 laps - 2h 41m
8:10 AM - 10:51 AM
Straight Difficult - Rule B - Sunday 7 August38Race 2 of 2
55 laps - 1h 57m
11:12 AM - 1:10 PM
Straight Moderate - Rule B - Sunday 7 August25Race 2 of 2
40 laps - 1h 16m
1:36 PM - 2:53 PM
Straight Easy - Rule B - Sunday 7 August14Race 2 of 2
22 laps - 0h 41m
3:14 PM - 3:56 PM
High Elite - Sunday 7 August53Height: 100.0 cm
289 Attempt
4:17 PM - 6:43 PM
2h 26m

CupStarts
NKHF’s Sommerleir Cup40
NKHF’s Lille Sommerleir Cup11
NKHF´s Veteran Sommerleir cup7

To classes

Crooked Difficult - Rule B - Thursday 4 August
24 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: martine Milja Sevlejordet
Secondary timekeeper: Laila Stabformo
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Fjellmyra's Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+067.85 Prize Point
2Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren Risstad1+0144.28 Prize Point Advancement
3Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad1+172.19 Prize Point
4DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson0+2110.01 Prize Point Advancement
5Økdalens Tia Vi Bare VaHOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+1113.62 Prize Point
6DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson0+365.91
7Eikhaugen's Passion PunchBOKH - Helene Osland1+279.12
8Furukollens Unknown IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland2+1115.87
9Ingstadbekkens SukkerklumpGDHK - Maren Risstad2+1118.15
10Økdalens Myssta VedeHOKH - Heidi Jebsen2+1129.97
11Skrettebergs Audi R8 RoadsterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+1179.25
12Germanica's TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+2103.60
13Furukollens Forced IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland2+3139.69
14Minime’s Born In ParadiseSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+4153.19
15Calibras November Hurricane Av PræstegravSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+3196.66
16Furukollens Ch SommerflørtBOKH - Helene Osland2+4107.60
17Minime’s Casino RoyaleTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune2+NIT34.22
18Titten Tei av HompetittenTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet2+NIT138.93
19Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad389.31
20Hompetitten's Black DragonTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune394.28
21RopAk's RD MacchiatoHOKH - Kristine Narheim3129.75
22Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad3146.38
DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
UPUtsiktens Moody BlueTBHG - Mona SevlejordetNIT0
UPMinime’s Dark ShadowsTBHG - Svein Edmund BjuneNIT0


To classes

Crooked Moderate - Rule B - Thursday 4 August
25 starter

Judge: Mona Sevlejordet and Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Nikki Hudson
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Fjellmyra's WinfloGDHK - Maren Risstad0+072.69 Prize Point
2Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+0118.94 Prize Point
3Rosehagens Sweet CoverGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad1+0177.44 Prize Point Advancement
4Furukollens VinterstormBOKH - Helene Osland2+079.41 Prize Point
5Skrettebergs FullaSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0+2105.79 Prize Point Advancement
6Grønnbergets Oh La LaSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+1112.04
7Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+2124.32
8Fjellmyra's Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo2+1189.63
9Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen2+2142.88
10(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Maren Risstad1+3166.59
11Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone Lillebudal2+371.88
12Minime’s Fifthy Shades of GrayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet2+3132.28
13Økdalens Royal TrippelSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+4124.73
14(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen346.69
15Bjørkebakken's Tableau de JoieTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet368.69
16Grønnbergets Everything I wantedSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen368.82
17Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad3107.09
18Minime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen3132.75
19Minime’s CresseliaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet459.54
20Aasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen4108.88
21Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen576.00
DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
Ingstadbekkens SukkerklumpGDHK - Maren Risstad0
DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
UPKings Fancy FrillsSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPFjellmyra's Draggily Ever AfterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPFjellmyra's Air Force 1BOKH - Helene OslandNIT0
UPSkrettebergs SigiTBHG - Mona SevlejordetNIT0


To classes

Crooked Easy - Rule B - Thursday 4 August
9 starter

Judge: Svein Edmund Bjune
Main timekeeper: dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Hilde Mathisen
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens Only One AllstarBOKH - Helene Osland0+153.60 Prize Point
2Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen0+185.28 Prize Point
3Quickstep's Hula HoopSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+192.27
4Kraft av kärlekenBOKH - Helene Osland2+1136.71
5Sjokko ChanelSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+3181.12
6Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad368.66
7Sareptas Atlantic Ocean TBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet3129.88
8Nantians Road KillTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet692.78
(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen0
Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
Fjellmyra's WinfloGDHK - Maren Risstad0
UPAragorn The StriderGDHK - Alexander Lillebudal KrognesNIT0


To classes

Crooked Elite - Rule B - Friday 5 August
50 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Hilde Narheim
Main timekeeper: dommerne
Secondary timekeeper: Tone Lillebudal
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Grønnbergets My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad1+0103.78 Prize Free cert
2Furukollens S Ch Hakuna Matata.BOKH - Helene Osland1+189.09 Prize Free cert
3Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+1110.06 Prize Free cert
4Eikhaugen's S Ch Troublemaker.JOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+1135.78 Prize Free cert Gt Ch
5Eikhaugen's MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+2106.06 Prize Free cert
6Furukollens Ch SommeridyllJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+3186.72 Prize
7Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+383.38 Prize
8Fiel's Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+3114.82 Prize
9Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+3121.66 Prize
10DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson1+3141.03 Prize
11Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+3143.22
12Furukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+4124.40
13(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson1+4166.44
14Furukollens Ch Circle of Life.BOKH - Helene Osland1+5164.50
15Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+NIT126.12
16Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad234.13
17Skrettebergs S Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad246.25
18DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson253.72
19Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad260.72
20(Lineas) Ch Living It Up To YouTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet261.44
21Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland263.34
22Furukollens RosemaryBOKH - Helene Osland263.60
23Casinos Gt Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim271.93
24Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2111.35
25Præstegravs Gd Ch Tresure MapSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2112.03
26Furukollens LimitlessBOKH - Helene Osland2114.75
27(Kaizers) Ch Ravnveig SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson379.59
28Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad387.47
29Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen388.41
30Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren Risstad3110.84
31Hompetitten's AswanTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune3126.03
32DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson480.50
33Ildens Pacific RoseSTKK - Marcus Bragstad488.22
34DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson489.97
35Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying ForBOKH - Helene Osland4100.46
36Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad4115.78
37Fjellmyra's Apple HandsomeSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo4119.90
38Haugens Gd Ch PurposeHOKH - Hilde Narheim4149.00
39Furukollens Petite SoleilSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen590.22
40Minime’s Fifty Shades DarkerSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen592.94
41Furukollens Ch SommernattJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim5104.78
42Haugens Fire And IceHOKH - Kristine Narheim5135.34
43Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim5143.03
44Furukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad680.00
45Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen6101.09
46Minime’s The World Is Not EnuoghTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet788.38
47Skrettebergs Professor RatiganJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad7137.91
Fiel's Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Kyllesveien`s Trashin Fashion Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Lineas BreakawayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0
UPMinime’s Quantum Of SolaceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPMinime’s BraveheartSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPEikhaugen's Once Upon A Time-JOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0


To classes

Crooked Easy - Rule B - Friday 5 August
11 starter

Judge: Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Dommer
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens Only One AllstarBOKH - Helene Osland1+049.64 Prize Point Advancement
2Eikhaugen's I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad3+177.69 Prize Point Advancement
3Kraft av kärlekenBOKH - Helene Osland4+1125.95 Prize
4Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen4+1133.39
5Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad4+1151.34
6Sjokko ChanelSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen4+293.65
7Quickstep's Hula HoopSTKK - Marcus Bragstad4+NIT63.72
8Sareptas Atlantic Ocean TBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet589.90
9Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Alexander Lillebudal Krognes5113.09
10Eikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland791.50
11Nantians Road KillTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet7127.17
(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen0
Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
Fjellmyra's WinfloGDHK - Maren Risstad0
Eikhaugen's Lille MirakelJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Eikhaugen's Trust The RustJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0


To classes

Straight Elite - Rule B - Friday 5 August
55 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Mona og Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Secondary timekeeper: Tone Lillebudal
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens S Ch Hakuna Matata.BOKH - Helene Osland1+066.56 Prize Free cert
2DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson1+071.72 Prize Free cert Gt Ch
3Skrettebergs S Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+072.25 Prize Free cert
4Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+172.43 Prize Free cert
5Eikhaugen's S Ch Troublemaker.JOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+185.43 Prize Free cert
6Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+177.90 Prize
7Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying ForBOKH - Helene Osland1+183.44 Prize
8Fiel's Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad3+074.85 Prize
9(Lineas) Ch Living It Up To YouTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet3+160.59 Prize
10Præstegravs Gd Ch Tresure MapSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+3128.54 Prize
11DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson3+283.97 Prize
12Furukollens Ch SommeridyllJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim3+285.06
13Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim3+286.70
14Furukollens Petite SoleilSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen3+287.78
15Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen3+2104.37
16RopAk's RD CappuccinoHOKH - Kristine Narheim2+3134.63
17Eikhaugen's MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim3+389.51
18Fiel's Night FlightJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+4112.53
19Casinos Gt Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim3+3128.31
20Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad3+592.96
21Furukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad3+5181.53
22Furukollens RosemaryBOKH - Helene Osland432.29
23Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad441.88
24Furukollens Ch Circle of Life.BOKH - Helene Osland452.88
25Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren Risstad454.19
26Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad456.72
27Minime’s Quantum Of SolaceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen464.03
28Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim470.41
29Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad472.82
30Furukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad479.09
31Fjellmyra's Apple HandsomeSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo482.35
32Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland4107.47
33Hompetitten's AswanTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune4119.95
34Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad525.28
35DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson556.06
36Furukollens Ch SommernattJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim556.12
37Minime’s The World Is Not EnuoghTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet560.84
38(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson563.12
39Minime’s Fifty Shades DarkerSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen567.75
40(Kaizers) Ch Ravnveig SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson573.59
41Grønnbergets My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad575.47
42Ildens Pacific RoseSTKK - Marcus Bragstad625.16
43Skrettebergs Professor RatiganJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad686.47
44Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad686.65
45Furukollens LimitlessBOKH - Helene Osland753.28
46Minime’s BraveheartSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen7110.31
47Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen897.75
48Lineas BreakawayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet9107.43
Fiel's Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Kyllesveien`s Trashin Fashion Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
UPHaugens Fire And IceHOKH - Kristine NarheimNIT0
UPMinime’s Casino RoyaleTBHG - Svein Edmund BjuneNIT0
UPHaugens Gd Ch PurposeHOKH - Hilde NarheimNIT0
UPRopAk's RD MacchiatoHOKH - Kristine NarheimNIT0
UPCalibras November Hurricane Av PræstegravSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPKyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimNIT0
UPEikhaugen's Once Upon A Time-JOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0


To classes

Straight Difficult - Rule B - Friday 5 August
37 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: martine Milja Sevlejordet
Secondary timekeeper: mona sevlejordet og svein e. bjune
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Fjellmyra's Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+140.50 Prize Point
2Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0+146.26 Prize Point
3Skrettebergs Audi R8 RoadsterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+065.02 Prize Point Advancement
4Germanica's TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+067.85 Prize Point
5DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson0+168.47 Prize Point
6Hompetitten's FirenzeJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+171.12 Prize Point
7Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland2+189.25 Prize Point Advancement
8Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland1+293.66 Prize Point
9Skrettebergs FullaSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+375.85
10DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson1+3105.63
11Eikhaugen's Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+373.87
12Eikhaugen's Misty RoseJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+375.19
13(Stampestaldens) OrtarioJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+389.44
14Eikhaugen's Quercus PetraeaJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+3102.72
15Minime’s Born In ParadiseSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen2+3119.06
16Fiel's Blinded By the LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+3145.16
17Furukollens Forced IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland2+494.18
18Hompetitten's Black DragonTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune2+NIT63.34
19RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde Narheim331.07
20Ingstadbekkens SukkerklumpGDHK - Maren Risstad337.97
21Eikhaugen's Trouble SeekerJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim338.25
22Furukollens Unknown IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland339.84
23Djwolf’s galaxy moonJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim342.90
24Økdalens Myssta VedeHOKH - Heidi Jebsen363.09
25Furukollens VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad382.69
26Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone Lillebudal428.85
27Furukollens VinterstormBOKH - Helene Osland437.75
28Økdalens Tia Vi Bare VaHOKH - Heidi Jebsen447.22
29Furukollens Ch SommerflørtBOKH - Helene Osland448.97
30Eikhaugen's Passion PunchBOKH - Helene Osland450.03
31Økdalens Royal TrippelSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen533.90
32Rosehagens Sweet CoverGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad5100.53
33Minime’s Dark ShadowsTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune662.84
Kaleles Final JenovaJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0
DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
UPEikhaugen's Petit GargouilleJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0
UPFiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0
UPGrønnbergets Everything I wantedSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPTitten Tei av HompetittenTBHG - Mona SevlejordetNIT0


To classes

Straight Moderate - Rule B - Friday 5 August
23 starter

Judge: Svein Edmund Bjune
Main timekeeper: Svein E. Bjune
Secondary timekeeper: Marcus Bragstad
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0+089.13 Prize Point Advancement
2Fjellmyra's WinfloGDHK - Maren Risstad1+050.65 Prize Point
3Bjørkebakken's Tableau de JoieTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+159.37 Prize Point
4Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+080.28 Prize Point
5Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad1+159.19 Prize Point Advancement
6Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad1+194.48
7Kyllesveien`s Hell Night Av HompetittenJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+251.73
8Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen2+166.72
9Minime’s Fifthy Shades of GrayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet2+1114.03
10Grønnbergets Oh La LaSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+275.65
11Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen2+284.75
12(Fiels) Sunny FlightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland2+NIT61.25
13(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen341.97
14Eikhaugen's Trust The RustJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim352.71
15Minime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen374.66
16Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen385.06
17Bjørkebakken's Le Prochain Iota de AbeloneHOKH - Hilde Narheim393.44
18(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Maren Risstad448.50
19Minime’s CresseliaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet465.60
20Aasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen466.37
21Fjellmyra's Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo479.12
DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0
Fjellmyra's Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0
Eikhaugen's Quercus PetraeaJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Minime’s Born In ParadiseSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0
Furukollens VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
UPFjellmyra's Draggily Ever AfterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPKings Fancy FrillsSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0


To classes

Straight Easy - Rule B - Friday 5 August
16 starter

Judge: Svein Edmund Bjune
Main timekeeper: dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Mona Sevlejordet, Edel Rimestad
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens Only One AllstarBOKH - Helene Osland0+033.01 Prize Point Advancement
2Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+035.72 Prize Point Advancement
3Økdalens Lille HjerteknuserTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+124.24 Prize Point
4Eikhaugen's I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+040.29 Prize Point
5Sjokko ChanelSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen2+0118.32
6Eikhaugen's Lille MirakelJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+339.93
7The Dark KnightTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+373.10
8Sareptas Atlantic Ocean TBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet235.97
9Skrettebergs SigiTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet338.91
10Kraft av kärlekenBOKH - Helene Osland373.34
11Quickstep's Hula HoopSTKK - Marcus Bragstad3100.31
12Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Alexander Lillebudal Krognes443.72
13Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad465.63
14Eikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland636.56
15Nantians Road KillTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet6117.72
Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
Eikhaugen's Trust The RustJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
UPFjellmyra's Air Force 1BOKH - Helene OslandNIT0


To classes

Straight Veteran - Rule B - Friday 5 August
8 starter

Judge: Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen
Main timekeeper: dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Laila Stabforsmo
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Aakebergs S Ch UntinkableHOKH - Heidi Jebsen0+133.22 Prize
2Ildens He Have Change To Be A StarSTKK - Marcus Bragstad3+034.40 Prize
3Haugens S Ch True IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland1+244.34
4Minime’s Gd Ch Beacause I´m Awkward of VestengaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+346.16
5Aakebergs Cranberry IceTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+358.78
6Preriens KulingHOKH - Heidi Jebsen4+3105.50
7Vestkystens Maximum Firefox FantasyTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet3+6155.47
8Minime’s FrøyaTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune3+NIT116.82
Eikhaugens Ch Tropical TwistTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0


To classes

High Not elite - Friday 5 August
16 starter

Judge: Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Dommer
Comment:
Equipage40.050.060.070.075.0Awards
1RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde NarheimOOOXOXXX Prize Point
2Eikhaugen's Passion PunchBOKH - Helene OslandOOOXXOXXX Prize Point Advancement
3Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadOXOOXXO Prize Point
4Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenOOOXXX Prize Point
4Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadOOOXXX Prize Point Advancement
4Furukollens Unknown IdentityBOKH - Helene OslandOOOXXX Prize Point
7Aasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOOXOXXX Point
8(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Maren RisstadOOXXOXXX Point Advancement
9Djwolf’s galaxy moonJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOO Point
10Eikhaugen's Quercus PetraeaJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOOXO Point
10DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki HudsonOOXO Point
12Eikhaugen's Misty RoseJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOOXO Point Advancement
13Minime’s Fifthy Shades of GrayTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetOXOXO Point
14DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki HudsonOOXXO Point
15Minime’s CresseliaTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetOXOXXX
-Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen
-Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen
-Økdalens Tia Vi Bare VaHOKH - Heidi Jebsen
-DjWolfs Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson
-Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
-Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
-DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson
-Germanica's TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen
-DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson
-DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson
-Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen
UPEikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXXX


To classes

Crooked Elite - Rule B - Saturday 6 August
50 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Tone Lillebudal
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens S Ch Hakuna Matata.BOKH - Helene Osland0+085.37 Prize Free cert
2Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+0100.44 Prize Free cert
3DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson1+080.31 Prize Free cert
4Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+088.90 Prize Free cert Ch
5Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+0111.16 Prize Free cert
6Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland2+091.97 Prize
7Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+093.06 Prize
8Furukollens Ch SommeridyllJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+0150.43 Prize
9Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad2+168.55 Prize
10Ildens Pacific RoseSTKK - Marcus Bragstad3+075.88 Prize
11Eikhaugen's MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim3+079.12
12(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson2+1129.00
13Eikhaugen's S Ch Troublemaker.JOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+1152.59
14Grønnbergets My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad3+191.94
15DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson2+2117.58
16Furukollens Ch Circle of Life.BOKH - Helene Osland2+3112.69
17(Kaizers) Ch Ravnveig SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson3+2117.66
18Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+4138.22
19Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying ForBOKH - Helene Osland3+3152.85
20Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen3+3173.66
21Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren Risstad3+3195.44
22Fjellmyra's Apple HandsomeSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo3+4182.91
23Furukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad3+5143.87
24Furukollens LimitlessBOKH - Helene Osland3+5166.62
25Furukollens RosemaryBOKH - Helene Osland3+683.81
26Furukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad431.78
27(Lineas) Ch Living It Up To YouTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet456.15
28Fiel's Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad476.87
29DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson485.94
30Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad495.34
31Præstegravs Gd Ch Tresure MapSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen4104.29
32DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson568.66
33Furukollens Ch SommernattJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim581.34
34Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad5101.25
35Minime’s Fifty Shades DarkerSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen5102.41
36Skrettebergs S Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad5102.94
37Skrettebergs Professor RatiganJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad5118.06
38Hompetitten's AswanTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune5119.72
39Casinos Gt Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim699.38
40Haugens Gd Ch PurposeHOKH - Hilde Narheim6115.12
41Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad756.09
42Minime’s The World Is Not EnuoghTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet873.47
43Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim8107.53
Fiel's Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Kyllesveien`s Trashin Fashion Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Lineas BreakawayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0
UPEikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimNIT0
UPHaugens Fire And IceHOKH - Kristine NarheimNIT0
UPMinime’s Quantum Of SolaceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPMinime’s BraveheartSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPFurukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPFurukollens Petite SoleilSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPEikhaugen's Once Upon A Time-JOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0


To classes

Crooked Difficult - Rule B - Saturday 6 August
41 starter

Judge: Mona Sevlejordet and Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Tone Lillebudal
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Djwolf’s galaxy moonJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+053.98 Prize Point Advancement
2Fjellmyra's Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+059.97 Prize Point
3Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0+065.50 Prize Point
4Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0+162.28 Prize Point
5Hompetitten's FirenzeJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+173.65 Prize Point
6Fiel's Night FlightJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+188.61 Prize Point
7Fiel's Blinded By the LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+1123.59 Prize Point
8Eikhaugen's Trouble SeekerJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+154.40 Prize Point
9Eikhaugen's Quercus PetraeaJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+157.41 Prize Point
10Furukollens Unknown IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland1+175.81
11Eikhaugen's Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+284.00
12Skrettebergs Audi R8 RoadsterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0+2182.81
13Økdalens Tia Vi Bare VaHOKH - Heidi Jebsen0+390.06
14RopAk's RD CappuccinoHOKH - Kristine Narheim1+2112.78
15RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde Narheim1+358.42
16Eikhaugen's Misty RoseJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+4128.78
17Økdalens Myssta VedeHOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+475.70
18Furukollens Forced IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland1+4122.44
19RopAk's RD MacchiatoHOKH - Kristine Narheim1+4171.68
20Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad1+7121.47
21Eikhaugen's Passion PunchBOKH - Helene Osland230.46
22Skrettebergs FullaSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen234.90
23Germanica's TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen260.22
24Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland290.56
25Minime’s Dark ShadowsTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune2103.90
26Minime’s Casino RoyaleTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune2110.10
27Hompetitten's Black DragonTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune2117.90
28DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson327.97
29Kyllesveien`s Hell Night Av HompetittenJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad349.53
30Rosehagens Sweet CoverGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad351.38
31Ingstadbekkens SukkerklumpGDHK - Maren Risstad358.43
32Kaleles Final JenovaJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland369.66
33Furukollens Ch SommerflørtBOKH - Helene Osland376.94
34(Stampestaldens) OrtarioJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad379.03
35Furukollens VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad492.00
36Calibras November Hurricane Av PræstegravSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen4114.25
37Minime’s Born In ParadiseSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen529.25
38Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad692.06
39Eikhaugen's Petit GargouilleJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad6108.28
Fiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren Risstad0
DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
UPBjørkebakken's Le Prochain Iota de AbeloneHOKH - Hilde NarheimNIT0
UPTitten Tei av HompetittenTBHG - Mona SevlejordetNIT0


To classes

Crooked Moderate - Rule B - Saturday 6 August
28 starter

Judge: Hilde Narheim and Marcus Bragstad
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Dommer
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen0+079.53 Prize Point Advancement
2Minime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0+098.62 Prize Point Advancement
3Fjellmyra's Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo1+0102.38 Prize Point
4(Fiels) Sunny FlightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0+1224.78 Prize Point Advancement
5(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+154.78 Prize Point
6Furukollens VinterstormBOKH - Helene Osland1+156.06 Prize Point Advancement
7Fjellmyra's WinfloGDHK - Maren Risstad1+175.91
8Grønnbergets Oh La LaSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+199.75
9Aasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+1196.10
10Økdalens Royal TrippelSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0+383.00
11Minime’s Fifthy Shades of GrayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+2103.11
12Eikhaugen's I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+390.74
13(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Maren Risstad1+3107.78
14Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+3108.91
15Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen258.38
16Eikhaugen's Trust The RustJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim271.63
17Minime’s CresseliaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet287.41
18Bjørkebakken's Tableau de JoieTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet2126.18
19Eikhaugen's Lille MirakelJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim347.25
20Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone Lillebudal348.28
21Grønnbergets Everything I wantedSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen377.96
22Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad398.75
23Furukollens Only One AllstarBOKH - Helene Osland450.44
24Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen474.75
Skrettebergs FullaSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0
DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Eikhaugen's Quercus PetraeaJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
Furukollens VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0
DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Ingstadbekkens SukkerklumpGDHK - Maren Risstad0
Rosehagens Sweet CoverGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
UPFjellmyra's Air Force 1BOKH - Helene OslandNIT0
UPFjellmyra's Draggily Ever AfterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPSkrettebergs SigiTBHG - Mona SevlejordetNIT0
UPKings Fancy FrillsSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0


To classes

Crooked Easy - Rule B - Saturday 6 August
12 starter

Judge: Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Hilde Brandsegg
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Økdalens Lille HjerteknuserTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+064.69 Prize Point Advancement
2Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Alexander Lillebudal Krognes1+0182.62 Prize Point
3Sareptas Atlantic Ocean TBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+178.32 Prize Point
4Kraft av kärlekenBOKH - Helene Osland1+2179.41
5Sjokko ChanelSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+372.03
6Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+380.66
7Minime’s XerneasTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet287.56
8Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad383.37
9Eikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland389.04
10Quickstep's Hula HoopSTKK - Marcus Bragstad396.03
Furukollens Only One AllstarBOKH - Helene Osland0
Eikhaugen's I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Eikhaugen's Lille MirakelJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Eikhaugen's Trust The RustJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
Fjellmyra's WinfloGDHK - Maren Risstad0
(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen0
UPNantians Road KillTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetNIT0
UPMinime’s RayquazaTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetNIT0


To classes

Crooked Veteran - Rule B - Saturday 6 August
7 starter

Judge: Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Laila Stabforsmo
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Preriens KulingHOKH - Heidi Jebsen2+070.04 Prize
2Minime’s Gd Ch Beacause I´m Awkward of VestengaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+272.00 Prize
3Aakebergs S Ch UntinkableHOKH - Heidi Jebsen2+176.97
4Ildens He Have Change To Be A StarSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+395.44
5Haugens S Ch True IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland2+3118.47
6Aakebergs Cranberry IceTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet2+3160.75
Vestkystens Maximum Firefox FantasyTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet0
Eikhaugens Ch Tropical TwistTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0
UPMinime’s FrøyaTBHG - Svein Edmund BjuneNIT0


To classes

Straight Elite - Rule B - Saturday 6 August
55 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Hilde Narheim
Main timekeeper: dommerne
Secondary timekeeper: Tone Lillebudal
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Eikhaugen's MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+066.53 Prize Free cert
2Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+145.28 Prize Free cert Gt Ch
3Furukollens S Ch Hakuna Matata.BOKH - Helene Osland1+059.19 Prize Free cert
4Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying ForBOKH - Helene Osland1+065.10 Prize Free cert
5DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson1+077.60 Prize Free cert
6Furukollens Petite SoleilSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+190.21 Prize
7Skrettebergs S Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+198.57 Prize
8Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0+2101.37 Prize
9Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+162.00 Prize
10(Lineas) Ch Living It Up To YouTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+262.76 Prize
11Furukollens Ch Circle of Life.BOKH - Helene Osland1+278.16 Prize
12Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+281.23
13Eikhaugen's S Ch Troublemaker.JOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+183.69
14Fiel's Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+396.46
15Præstegravs Gd Ch Tresure MapSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0+3164.66
16Furukollens RosemaryBOKH - Helene Osland0+463.22
17Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+387.36
18(Kaizers) Ch Ravnveig SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson0+4100.57
19Furukollens Ch SommeridyllJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+3101.23
20Haugens Gd Ch PurposeHOKH - Hilde Narheim1+3166.91
21Grønnbergets My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad2+394.62
22DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson1+575.22
23Fiel's Night FlightJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+582.90
24Furukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+596.07
25Casinos Gt Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+5101.96
26Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland1+5116.71
27RopAk's RD CappuccinoHOKH - Kristine Narheim2+4122.09
28Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+4136.62
29Ildens Pacific RoseSTKK - Marcus Bragstad2+566.59
30Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+586.75
31Furukollens Ch SommernattJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+699.63
32Furukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+6126.81
33Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+NIT44.84
34Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad321.38
35Furukollens LimitlessBOKH - Helene Osland338.09
36Fjellmyra's Apple HandsomeSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo346.12
37Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad354.00
38Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad355.75
39Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad358.84
40Skrettebergs Audi R8 RoadsterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen3112.84
41Minime’s Fifty Shades DarkerSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen451.69
42(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson463.40
43DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson472.28
44Minime’s Casino RoyaleTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune4115.47
45Haugens Fire And IceHOKH - Kristine Narheim556.84
46Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim572.69
47Hompetitten's AswanTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune5108.66
48Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren Risstad671.78
49Minime’s Quantum Of SolaceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen684.25
50RopAk's RD MacchiatoHOKH - Kristine Narheim692.56
51Minime’s The World Is Not EnuoghTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet740.03
Skrettebergs Professor RatiganJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Fiel's Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Kyllesveien`s Trashin Fashion Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Lineas BreakawayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0
UPMinime’s BraveheartSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPCalibras November Hurricane Av PræstegravSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPFurukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPEikhaugen's Once Upon A Time-JOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0


To classes

Straight Easy - Rule B - Saturday 6 August
15 starter

Judge: Svein Edmund Bjune
Main timekeeper: Svein E. Bjune
Secondary timekeeper: Laila Stabformo
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Eikhaugen's Lille MirakelJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+025.25 Prize Point Advancement
2Quickstep's Hula HoopSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+186.90 Prize Point
3Eikhaugen's I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+125.63 Prize Point Advancement
4Økdalens Lille HjerteknuserTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+153.94
5Sjokko ChanelSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+268.86
6Skrettebergs SigiTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet2+258.81
7Fjellmyra's Air Force 1BOKH - Helene Osland0+477.42
8Sareptas Atlantic Ocean TBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet326.75
9Minime’s RayquazaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet377.25
10Kraft av kärlekenBOKH - Helene Osland385.25
11Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad3378.91
12Eikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland446.94
13Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Alexander Lillebudal Krognes449.44
14Minime’s XerneasTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet552.31
15Nantians Road KillTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet7106.13
Furukollens Only One AllstarBOKH - Helene Osland0
Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen0
Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
Eikhaugen's Trust The RustJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0


To classes

Long Elite - Saturday 6 August
52 starter

Judge: Hilde Narheim and Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Dommer
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
Equipage120.0170.0200.0220.0250.0270.0295.0Awards
1Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOOOOXXOXXXXX Prize Free cert
2Ingstadbekkens SukkerklumpGDHK - Maren RisstadOOOOXXX Prize Free cert
2Haugens Gd Ch PurposeHOKH - Hilde NarheimOOOOXXX Prize Free cert
4Furukollens Ch SommerflørtBOKH - Helene OslandOXOOOXXX Prize Free cert
5Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandOOXOOXXX Prize Free cert
6Germanica's TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOOOXOXXX Prize Cert
7Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOOXOXXOXXX Prize Cert Gt Ch
8Eikhaugen's MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOOOXO Prize Cert
9Furukollens Ch SommernattJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXOOXO Prize Cert Ch
10Skrettebergs S Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus BragstadOOOXXX Prize
11Casinos Gt Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimXOXOXOXXX Prize
12Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus BragstadOOXXOXXX
13Fiel's Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOOXXOXXX
14Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus BragstadOXOXXOXXX
15(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki HudsonXOOXXX
15Grønnbergets My Boy.STKK - Marcus BragstadXOOXXX
15Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadXOOXXX
15DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki HudsonXOOXXX
15RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde NarheimXOOXXX
20Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXOXXX
20Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXOXXX
20DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki HudsonOXOXXX
20Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone LillebudalOXOXXX
20Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXOXXX
20(Lineas) Ch Living It Up To YouTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetOXOXXX
26Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenXOXOXXX
26DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki HudsonXOXOXXX
26Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXOXXX
26Eikhaugen's Once Upon A Time-JOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXOXXX
30(Kaizers) Ch Ravnveig SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki HudsonOXXX
30Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren RisstadOXXX
30Furukollens Ch SommeridyllJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXXX
30Minime’s Quantum Of SolaceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenOXXX
30DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki HudsonOXXX
30Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying ForBOKH - Helene OslandOXXX
36Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimXOXXX
36Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenXOXXX
36Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXOXXX
36Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadXOXXX
36Fjellmyra's Apple HandsomeSTKK - Laila StabforsmoXOXXX
36Hompetitten's AswanTBHG - Svein Edmund BjuneXOXXX
36Rosehagens Sweet CoverGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadXOXXX
36Furukollens RosemaryBOKH - Helene OslandXOXXX
44Furukollens S Ch Hakuna Matata.BOKH - Helene OslandXXOXXX
44Minime’s BraveheartSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenXXOXXX
44Fiel's Blinded By the LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXOXXX
-Skrettebergs Professor RatiganJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Fiel's Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
UPMinime’s The World Is Not EnuoghTBHG - Mona SevlejordetXXX
UPFurukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPEikhaugen's Gt Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPFurukollens Ch Circle of Life.BOKH - Helene OslandXXX
UPFiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPKaleles Final JenovaJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXXX


To classes

Long Not elite - Saturday 6 August
11 starter

Judge: Hilde Narheim and Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Dommer
Comment:
Equipage100.0140.0160.0Awards
1DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki HudsonOOO Prize Point
1Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadOOO Prize Point
1Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenOOO Prize Point
4Eikhaugen's Trouble SeekerJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimXXOXOO Point Advancement
5Eikhaugen's Quercus PetraeaJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimXOOXO Point Advancement
6Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandOXXX
7Eikhaugen's Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXX
7Eikhaugen's Passion PunchBOKH - Helene OslandXOXXX
7Minime’s Born In ParadiseSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenXOXXX
10Furukollens Unknown IdentityBOKH - Helene OslandXXOXXX
-Kyllesveien`s Hell Night Av HompetittenJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Minime’s CresseliaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet
-Eikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
-Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen
-(Stampestaldens) OrtarioJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Økdalens Lille HjerteknuserTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet
-Furukollens RosemaryBOKH - Helene Osland
-Eikhaugen's Misty RoseJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde Narheim
-Djwolf’s galaxy moonJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim
-DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson
-Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
-Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad
-DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson
-DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson
-DjWolfs Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson
-DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson
UP(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Maren RisstadXXX


To classes

Straight Elite - Rule B - Sunday 7 August
52 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommerne
Secondary timekeeper: Tone Lillebudal
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Skrettebergs S Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+048.70 Prize Free cert
2Furukollens S Ch Hakuna Matata.BOKH - Helene Osland0+050.53 Prize Free cert
3Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+044.62 Prize Free cert
4Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+151.63 Prize Free cert
5Eikhaugen's S Ch Troublemaker.JOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+175.28 Prize Free cert S Ch
6Furukollens Ch SommernattJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+258.78 Prize
7DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson2+178.91 Prize
8DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson1+284.75 Prize
9Haugens Gd Ch PurposeHOKH - Hilde Narheim1+297.35 Prize
10Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+359.97 Prize
11Eikhaugen's MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+280.87 Prize
12Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying ForBOKH - Helene Osland1+3109.94
13Furukollens Petite SoleilSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen2+2110.24
14Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0+596.41
15Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+597.33
16Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+4104.25
17(Lineas) Ch Living It Up To YouTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+584.01
18Casinos Gt Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+4117.60
19Furukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+4160.32
20Furukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+597.12
21(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson1+6111.57
22Furukollens Ch SommeridyllJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+687.40
23Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren Risstad1+7109.97
24Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+793.87
25Ildens Pacific RoseSTKK - Marcus Bragstad2+NIT40.22
26Furukollens Ch Circle of Life.BOKH - Helene Osland336.40
27Furukollens LimitlessBOKH - Helene Osland337.00
28Fiel's Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad344.34
29Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad346.38
30Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen350.63
31DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson352.53
32Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland359.44
33Minime’s Fifty Shades DarkerSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen360.43
34Fiel's Night FlightJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad360.57
35Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad376.32
36(Kaizers) Ch Ravnveig SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson430.35
37Grønnbergets My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad433.44
38Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad438.50
39Furukollens RosemaryBOKH - Helene Osland442.63
40Hompetitten's AswanTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune4104.81
41Præstegravs Gd Ch Tresure MapSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen4109.75
42Skrettebergs Audi R8 RoadsterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen4118.75
43Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim563.94
44Fjellmyra's Apple HandsomeSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo570.47
45Eikhaugen's Once Upon A Time-JOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad587.28
46Calibras November Hurricane Av PræstegravSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen5113.84
47Minime’s Casino RoyaleTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune5115.41
48Minime’s The World Is Not EnuoghTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet639.47
49Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen6104.28
50RopAk's RD MacchiatoHOKH - Kristine Narheim796.11
51Haugens Fire And IceHOKH - Kristine Narheim983.03
Skrettebergs Professor RatiganJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Fiel's Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Minime’s Quantum Of SolaceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0
Minime’s BraveheartSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0
Kyllesveien`s Trashin Fashion Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Lineas BreakawayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0
RopAk's RD CappuccinoHOKH - Kristine Narheim0
UPEikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimNIT0


To classes

Straight Difficult - Rule B - Sunday 7 August
38 starter

Judge: Mona Sevlejordet and Laila Stabforsmo
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Laila Stabformo, Kristine Narheim
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Fjellmyra's Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+037.34 Prize Point
2Djwolf’s galaxy moonJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0+039.65 Prize Point
3Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0+061.44 Prize Point
4Ingstadbekkens SukkerklumpGDHK - Maren Risstad0+070.06 Prize Point
5Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad1+048.97 Prize Point
6(Stampestaldens) OrtarioJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+051.00 Prize Point
7Eikhaugen's Passion PunchBOKH - Helene Osland0+163.62 Prize Point
8Furukollens Ch SommerflørtBOKH - Helene Osland1+063.75 Prize Point
9Eikhaugen's Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+174.06
10Furukollens VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+091.36
11Økdalens Tia Vi Bare VaHOKH - Heidi Jebsen0+263.87
12RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde Narheim1+186.75
13Eikhaugen's Misty RoseJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+2120.56
14Hompetitten's Black DragonTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune1+1217.41
15Eikhaugen's Trouble SeekerJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+241.50
16Furukollens Forced IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland1+273.99
17DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson1+2108.28
18Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone Lillebudal221.41
19Eikhaugen's Quercus PetraeaJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim225.50
20Furukollens Unknown IdentityBOKH - Helene Osland229.03
21Germanica's TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen237.06
22Skrettebergs FullaSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen241.88
23Økdalens Myssta VedeHOKH - Heidi Jebsen244.43
24Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland255.84
25Fiel's Blinded By the LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad256.21
26Kaleles Final JenovaJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland259.66
27Hompetitten's FirenzeJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad334.53
28DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson372.44
29Eikhaugen's Petit GargouilleJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad3104.84
30Titten Tei av HompetittenTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet3111.46
31Furukollens VinterstormBOKH - Helene Osland441.00
32Økdalens Royal TrippelSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen542.44
33Rosehagens Sweet CoverGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad543.82
34Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad571.47
35Minime’s Dark ShadowsTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune577.50
36Minime’s Born In ParadiseSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen687.54
37Fiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad776.57
Skrettebergs Audi R8 RoadsterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0
DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
DjWolfs Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson0
UPGrønnbergets Everything I wantedSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0


To classes

Straight Moderate - Rule B - Sunday 7 August
25 starter

Judge: Svein Edmund Bjune
Main timekeeper: Svein E. Bjune
Secondary timekeeper: Markus Bragstad
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Fjellmyra's Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo0+038.12 Prize Point
2Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0+039.19 Prize Point Advancement
3(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Maren Risstad0+139.02 Prize Point Advancement
4Bjørkebakken's Tableau de JoieTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+145.94 Prize Point Advancement
5Eikhaugen's Lille MirakelJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim1+047.44 Prize Point
6Aasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+0131.48
7Eikhaugen's I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+231.04
8Furukollens Only One AllstarBOKH - Helene Osland1+148.52
9Grønnbergets Oh La LaSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+153.16
10(Fiels) Sunny FlightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland1+1140.06
11Bjørkebakken's Le Prochain Iota de AbeloneHOKH - Hilde Narheim1+1158.44
12Fjellmyra's WinfloGDHK - Maren Risstad1+243.51
13Fjellmyra's Draggily Ever AfterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+2157.63
14Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+3125.32
15Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+534.57
16Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen234.63
17Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad238.72
18Kyllesveien`s Hell Night Av HompetittenJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad318.38
19Minime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen368.15
20Minime’s Fifthy Shades of GrayTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet421.56
21(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen447.09
22Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen499.72
23Minime’s CresseliaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet568.53
24Eikhaugen's Trust The RustJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim7119.98
Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0
DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0
Eikhaugen's Quercus PetraeaJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0
Fjellmyra's Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
DJwolf’s sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Minime’s Born In ParadiseSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0
Furukollens VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
UPKings Fancy FrillsSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0


To classes

Straight Easy - Rule B - Sunday 7 August
14 starter

Judge: Svein Edmund Bjune
Main timekeeper: Svein E. Bjune
Secondary timekeeper: Hilde Mathisen
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Quickstep's Hula HoopSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+028.19 Prize Point Advancement
2Fjellmyra's Air Force 1BOKH - Helene Osland0+150.18 Prize Point Advancement
3Kraft av kärlekenBOKH - Helene Osland0+160.48 Prize Point
4Økdalens Lille HjerteknuserTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+217.26
5Sjokko ChanelSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0+236.21
6Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad1+154.68
7The Dark KnightTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+2101.34
8Skrettebergs SigiTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet0+NIT28.38
9Eikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland220.15
10Sareptas Atlantic Ocean TBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet326.13
11Minime’s RayquazaTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet376.09
12Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Alexander Lillebudal Krognes439.16
13Minime’s XerneasTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet560.56
14Nantians Road KillTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet686.63
Furukollens Only One AllstarBOKH - Helene Osland0
Eikhaugen's I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Eikhaugen's Lille MirakelJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen0
Eikhaugen's Trust The RustJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim0
Fjellmyra's Victori OneGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad0


To classes

High Elite - Sunday 7 August
53 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommerne
Secondary timekeeper: Trine Holte
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
Equipage65.075.085.090.095.0100.0Awards
1Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOOOOXXOXXX Prize Free cert
2Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXOXOXXX Prize Free cert
3Furukollens Ch Circle of Life.BOKH - Helene OslandOOXXX Prize Free cert
3Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone LillebudalOOXXX Prize Free cert
3Furukollens Ch SommernattJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOOXXX Prize Free cert
6Eikhaugen's S Ch Troublemaker.JOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOOXXX Prize
7Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying ForBOKH - Helene OslandOOXXX Prize
8Skrettebergs S Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus BragstadXOOXXX Prize
9Furukollens S Ch Hakuna Matata.BOKH - Helene OslandOXOXXX Prize
9Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandOXOXXX Prize
9Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus BragstadOXOXXX Prize
9Hompetitten's AswanTBHG - Svein Edmund BjuneOXOXXX Prize
9Haugens Gd Ch PurposeHOKH - Hilde NarheimOXOXXX Prize
14Casinos Gt Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimXOXOXXX
14Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimXOXOXXX
14Fiel's Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXOXXX
17Furukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXOXOXXX
17Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimXXOXOXXX
19Eikhaugen's Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXOXXX
19Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadOXXOXXX
21DjWolfs Gt Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki HudsonXOXXOXXX
21Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus BragstadXOXXOXXX
23(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki HudsonOXXX
23Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenOXXX
23Germanica's TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOXXX
23Furukollens Ch SommeridyllJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXXX
23Furukollens Ch SommerflørtBOKH - Helene OslandOXXX
23Eikhaugen's MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXXX
29Grønnbergets My Boy.STKK - Marcus BragstadXOXXX
29Ingstadbekkens SukkerklumpGDHK - Maren RisstadXOXXX
29Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXX
29DjWolfs My DemonROGH - Nikki HudsonXOXXX
29Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXX
29Fjellmyra's Apple HandsomeSTKK - Laila StabforsmoXOXXX
29(Stampestaldens) OrtarioJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXX
29Eikhaugen's Passion PunchBOKH - Helene OslandXOXXX
37Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimXXOXXX
37Kaleles Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXXOXXX
37Kaleles Final JenovaJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXXOXXX
37Fiel's Blinded By the LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXOXXX
37DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki HudsonXXOXXX
-Skrettebergs Professor RatiganJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Fiel's Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Kyllesveien`s Hell Night Av HompetittenJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Maren Risstad
UPMinime’s The World Is Not EnuoghTBHG - Mona SevlejordetXXX
UPFurukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXXX
UPHompetitten's FirenzeJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPFurukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenXXX
UPFjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadXXX
UPFiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPØkdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Maren RisstadXXX
UPEikhaugen's Once Upon A Time-JOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPFiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UP(Lineas) Ch Living It Up To YouTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetXXX
UPRosehagens Sweet CoverGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadXXX
UPEikhaugen's Misty RoseJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX

Jump-of table

PlacEquipage65.070.0
3Furukollens Ch Circle of Life.
Helene Osland
OO
3Bjørkhaugens Only When I Dream
Tone Lillebudal
OO
3Furukollens Ch Sommernatt
Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim
OO
6Eikhaugen's S Ch Troublemaker.
Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim
OX
7Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying For
Helene Osland
XXX


NKHF’s Sommerleir Cup - Elite - 40 pcs

PlacClubHandlerRabbitClassesPointsPlacing
1JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimEikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright Blossom4101,1,2,6
2STKKMarcus BragstadIngstadbekkens Ch Lakrislykke4424,5,12,21
3JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimEikhaugen's Gd Ch Lionheart4547,13,14,20
4BOKHHelene OslandFurukollens S Ch Hakuna Matata.4551,1,9,44
5STKKMarcus BragstadFjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag Ball4559,9,14,23
6STKKMarcus BragstadSkrettebergs S Ch Bifrost4573,8,10,36
7JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimEikhaugen's Moonglow4598,11,17,23
8ROGHNikki HudsonDjWolfs My Demon36011,20,29
9BOKHHelene OslandEikhaugen's Gd Ch Worth Dying For4637,7,19,30
10JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFiel's Ch Long Time Gone4638,13,14,28
11JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadEikhaugen's Gt Ch Petit Sphinx4664,7,26,29
12JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimFurukollens Ch Sommeridyll4738,12,23,30
13JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimFurukollens Ch Sommernatt4813,9,33,36
14JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimCasinos Gt Ch Hedera Helix48311,14,19,39
15ROGHNikki Hudson(Kaizers) Ch Ravnveig Skinfaxe38717,30,40
16ROGHNikki Hudson(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside Out48812,15,23,38
17BOKHHelene OslandFurukollens Ch Circle of Life.3883,16,24,UPL(45)
18STKKIrma Brandsegg MathisenGd Ch Set Fire To The Rain49415,20,23,36
19JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFiel's Elemental Evil39618,20,20,UPL(38)
20STKKMarcus BragstadGrønnbergets My Boy.49914,15,29,41
21JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadEikhaugen's Gt Ch Take Me Away31062,29,30,UPL(45)
22JOSKHMalin Hildur HauglandFurukollens True by Foxglove31126,32,36,UPL(38)
23GDHKMaren RisstadØkdalens Royal Lakris311421,25,30,UPL(38)
24TBHGSvein Edmund BjuneHompetitten's Aswan41169,33,36,38
25STKKLaila StabforsmoFjellmyra's Apple Handsome411822,29,31,36
26JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFurukollens Wonderstruck311817,26,30,UPL(45)
27JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadHompetitten's Angel Of Thunder413326,29,34,44
28JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimEikhaugen's Gt Ch Lykkestjerne314428,36,37,UPL(43)
UPLROGHNikki HudsonDjWolfs Gt Ch Die for you2333,30
UPLTBHGMartine Milja Sevlejordet(Lineas) Ch Living It Up To You2369,27
UPLROGHNikki HudsonDjWolfs Carnivore25215,37
UPLGDHKHelle Lillebudal RisstadFjærestiens Half-Blood Prince17436,UPL(38)
UPLGDHKHelle Lillebudal RisstadRosehagens Sweet Cover17436,UPL(38)
UPLJOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFiel's Blinded By the Lights28137,44
UPLJOSKHMalin Hildur HauglandKaleles Final Jenova18237,UPL(45)
UPLHOKHHilde NarheimHaugens Gd Ch Purpose18840,UPL(48)
UPLHOKHKristine NarheimHaugens Fire And Ice091UPL(43),UPL(48)
UPLSTKKHilde Brandsegg MathisenFurukollens Amaretto215426,47,UPL(38),UPL(43)
UPLJOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadEikhaugen's Once Upon A Time-115526,UPL(38),UPL(43),UPL(48)
UPLTBHGMona SevlejordetMinime’s The World Is Not Enuogh216237,42,UPL(38),UPL(45)

NKHF’s Lille Sommerleir Cup - 11 pcs

PlacClubHandlerRabbitClassesPointsPlacingRacesErrorTime
1TBHGMartine Milja SevlejordetØkdalens Lille Hjerteknuser391,4,4000
2STKKMarcus BragstadQuickstep's Hula Hoop3131,2,10000
3STKKIrma Brandsegg MathisenSjokko Chanel3155,5,5000
4BOKHHelene OslandKraft av kärleken3173,4,10000
5TBHGMartine Milja SevlejordetSareptas Atlantic Ocean 3213,8,10000
6GDHKHelle Lillebudal RisstadFjærestiens Tarzan/3256,8,11000
7GDHKAlexander Lillebudal KrognesAragorn The Strider3272,12,13000
8JOSKHMalin Hildur HauglandEikhaugen's White Smoke3309,9,12000
9TBHGMartine Milja SevlejordetMinime’s Xerneas3347,13,14000
10TBHGMartine Milja SevlejordetMinime’s Rayquaza2319,11,UPL(11)000
11TBHGMartine Milja SevlejordetNantians Road Kill24014,15,UPL(11)000

NKHF´s Veteran Sommerleir cup - Veteran - 7 pcs

PlacClubHandlerRabbitClassesPointsPlacingRacesErrorTime
1HOKHHeidi JebsenAakebergs S Ch Untinkable241,344110.19
2TBHGMartine Milja SevlejordetMinime’s Gd Ch Beacause I´m Awkward of Vestenga262,445118.16
3STKKMarcus BragstadIldens He Have Change To Be A Star262,446129.84
4HOKHHeidi JebsenPreriens Kuling271,649175.54
5BOKHHelene OslandHaugens S Ch True Identity283,548162.81
6TBHGMartine Milja SevlejordetAakebergs Cranberry Ice2115,648219.53
UPLTBHGSvein Edmund BjuneMinime’s Frøya1158,UPL(7)13116.82