Milleniums Light-o-Day

Information about rabbit

Name: Milleniums Light-o-Day
Nick name: Sol
Sex: Female
Breeding information:
Color: Zobel blå japanmanteltecknad
Birthday: 3/11/2020
Age: 4 year, 4 month and 13 days
Mother: Milleniums Ceratosaurus
Father: Emmchens Erudite
Borrower: Emilia Bergström
Handler: Alecsandra Ladås
Owner: Alecsandra Ladås
Farm - OTHER: Milleniums
Farm name code: -
Union: OTHER
Country Sweden
RegNr: S-15992
Straight: Elite - 1 Certificate
Crooked: Elite
High: Elite
Long: Elite
Title: -
Comment:


Certificate

Straight Elite - 1 st

NrDateRegionUnion
110/23/2022SKHRF - Västerbottens LänOTHER

Advancement points

Crooked Difficult - 5 st

NrDateUnion
18/1/2021OTHER
28/29/2021OTHER
38/29/2021OTHER
49/4/2021OTHER
59/26/2021OTHER

Straight Difficult - 5 st

NrDateUnion
16/19/2021OTHER
27/21/2021OTHER
38/12/2021OTHER
48/22/2021OTHER
58/26/2021OTHER

Crooked Moderate - 3 st

NrDateUnion
16/13/2021OTHER
27/11/2021OTHER
37/18/2021OTHER

Straight Moderate - 3 st

NrDateUnion
111/8/2020OTHER
26/5/2021OTHER
36/13/2021OTHER

Crooked Easy - 3 st

NrDateUnion
110/31/2020OTHER
25/23/2021OTHER
36/1/2021OTHER

Straight Easy - 3 st

NrDateUnion
18/29/2020OTHER
29/5/2020OTHER
39/13/2020OTHER

High Not elite - 3 st

NrDateUnion
18/1/2021OTHER
28/12/2021OTHER
38/29/2021OTHER

Long Not elite - 3 st

NrDateUnion
17/21/2021OTHER
28/26/2021OTHER
39/11/2021OTHER

Handler log

Previous handlerDate for change

Results in course

DateClassPlacingHandlerErrorTimeAwardsClubCompetition
4/27/2024Straight Elite Rule SM65 of 117Alecsandra Ladås4+3+889.22ACKHSM - Svenskt mästerskap i rakbana och längdhopp, Ursvikens Kopparhall i Skellefteå
4/20/2024Straight Elite 11 of 6Emilia Bergström3+2102.53 Prize UKH20 April - Umeå
4/20/2024Straight Elite 22 of 6Alice Nygren4+460.53 Prize UKHUmeå
3/30/2024Straight Elite 138 of 70Emilia Bergström443.03YKHPåskcuper, Björkbacke gård i Njurunda
3/30/2024Straight Elite 249 of 70Emilia Bergström536.78YKHPåskcuper, Björkbacke gård i Njurunda
3/23/2024Straight Elite 115 of 26Emilia Bergström770.13UKHUmeå
3/23/2024Straight Elite 215 of 26Emilia Bergström449.47UKHUmeå
3/16/2024Straight Elite11 of 37Emilia Bergström1+255.00BDKHÅrsmöte, Älvsby Ryttarförening i Älvsbyn
3/16/2024Straight Elite 220 of 35Alecsandra Ladås317.66BDKHÅrsmöte, Älvsby Ryttarförening i Älvsbyn
2/24/2024Straight Elite32 of 50Emilia Bergström346.45ACKHLilla hjärtehoppet, Lövånger
2/18/2024Straight Elite14 of 37Emilia Bergström2+248.69BDKHVänskapscuperna, Älvsby Ryttarförening i Älvsbyn
2/17/2024Crooked Elite 18 of 16Emilia Bergström754.37BDKHVänskapscuperna, Älvsby Ryttarförening i Älvsbyn
2/17/2024Crooked Elite 229 of 34Emilia Bergström764.00BDKHVänskapscuperna, Älvsby Ryttarförening i Älvsbyn
1/27/2024Crooked Elite3 of 10Emilia Bergström7+4104.01BDKHTotohallen på Bodentravet i Boden
1/7/2024Straight Elite109 of 147Emilia Bergström861.69STKHStockholm Marathon 2024, Täljehallen i Södertälje
1/6/2024Straight Elite 156 of 163Emilia Bergström431.09STKHStockholm Marathon 2024, Täljehallen i Södertälje
1/6/2024Straight Elite 286 of 163Emilia Bergström688.68STKHStockholm Marathon 2024, Täljehallen i Södertälje
12/27/2023Crooked Elite 118 of 21Emilia Bergström894.56UKHKM - Klubbmästerskap 2023, Umåkers Totohall i Umeå
12/27/2023Crooked Elite 216 of 21Emilia Bergström783.40UKHKM - Klubbmästerskap 2023, Umåkers Totohall i Umeå
12/16/2023Crooked Elite10 of 13Emilia Bergström6+5139.25ACKHJulcuper, Lövånger
12/16/2023Straight Elite14 of 18Emilia Bergström631.06ACKHJulcuper, Lövånger
12/3/2023Straight Elite8 of 10Elsa Selin774.34UKHUmåkers Totohall i Umeå
11/11/2023Crooked Elite 113 of 16Emilia Bergström8103.25ACKHLövånger
11/11/2023Crooked Elite 27 of 15Emilia Bergström2+6128.12ACKHLövånger
10/14/2023Straight Elite13 of 21Emilia Bergström878.47UKHUmeå
10/14/2023Straight Elite 2 Rule A17 of 22Emilia Bergström983.63UKHUmeå
10/7/2023Crooked Elite 18 of 15Emilia Bergström592.12BDKHKM, Älvsby Ryttarförening i Älvsbyn
10/7/2023Crooked Elite 2 Rule A9 of 15Emilia Bergström570.53BDKHKM, Älvsby Ryttarförening i Älvsbyn
9/23/2023Crooked Elite 14 of 15Alecsandra Ladås3+489.57UKHUmeå
9/23/2023Crooked Elite 24 of 15Emilia Bergström3+3101.93UKHUmeå
9/2/2023Crooked Elite 120 of 29Emilia Bergström581.94ACKHSkellefteå
9/2/2023Crooked Elite 214 of 29Emilia Bergström357.12ACKHSkellefteå
8/20/2023Straight Elite 223 of 36Emilia Bergström447.78UKHKamratkampen, Umeå
8/20/2023Straight Elite 134 of 36Emilia Bergström672.68UKHKamratkampen, Umeå
8/19/2023Crooked Elite 121 of 31Emilia Bergström790.84UKHKamratkampen, Umeå
8/19/2023Crooked Elite 226 of 31Emilia Bergström8109.81UKHKamratkampen, Umeå
8/13/2023Crooked Elite 1UPLEmilia BergströmNITBDKHKM - KM krok & höjd, Sävastnäs i Boden
8/13/2023Crooked Elite 222 of 25Emilia Bergström876.29BDKHKM - KM krok & höjd, Sävastnäs i Boden
8/3/2023Crooked EliteUPLEmilia BergströmNITBDKHKvällstävling , Sävastnäs i Boden
7/20/2023Crooked Elite12 of 18Alecsandra Ladås575.69ACKHSkellefteå
7/16/2023Straight Elite 1 Rule B14 of 47Alecsandra Ladås116.12JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna , Åsarna
7/16/2023Straight Elite 240 of 47Alecsandra Ladås441.85JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna , Åsarna
7/15/2023Crooked Elite25 of 40Alecsandra Ladås454.03JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna , Åsarna
7/9/2023Straight Elite 147 of 63Alecsandra Ladås434.31BDKHJUBILEUMSHELG, Fårön i Piteå
7/9/2023Straight Elite 227 of 63Alecsandra Ladås2+458.18BDKHJUBILEUMSHELG, Fårön i Piteå
7/8/2023Straight Elite26 of 53Alecsandra Ladås233.85BDKHJUBILEUMSHELG, Fårön i Piteå
6/25/2023Crooked Elite 114 of 26Alecsandra Ladås470.18UKHGamla Ersbodavägen i Umeå
6/25/2023Crooked Elite 213 of 26Alecsandra Ladås2+662.71UKHGamla Ersbodavägen i Umeå
6/6/2023Straight Elite 112 of 34Alecsandra Ladås1+231.84UKHSverigecuper, MSK grusplan i Umeå
6/6/2023Straight Elite 225 of 33Alecsandra Ladås440.63UKHSverigecuper, MSK grusplan i Umeå
6/3/2023Straight Elite2 of 10Alecsandra Ladås4+3118.32 Prize BDKHSävastnäs i Boden
5/13/2023Straight Elite Rule SM84 of 261Alecsandra Ladås3+0100.10BLKHSM - SM i Rak och Längd, Avesta Ridklubb i Avesta
5/7/2023Straight Elite7 of 16Alecsandra Ladås247.66BDKHGammelstad, Luleå
4/16/2023Crooked Elite 120 of 32Alecsandra Ladås448.35JKHPåskcuper, Hägra Hästgård i Dvärsätt
4/16/2023Crooked Elite 225 of 32Alecsandra Ladås475.65JKHPåskcuper, Hägra Hästgård i Dvärsätt
4/15/2023Straight Elite 132 of 52Alecsandra Ladås328.22YKHPåskcuper, Björkbacke gård i Njurunda
4/15/2023Straight Elite 2 Rule A43 of 52Alecsandra Ladås641.53YKHPåskcuper, Björkbacke gård i Njurunda
4/2/2023Straight Elite 110 of 41Alecsandra Ladås222.22UKHRidhuset på All Star Ranch i Umeå
4/2/2023Straight Elite 210 of 42Alecsandra Ladås1+373.81UKHRidhuset på All Star Ranch i Umeå
4/1/2023Straight Elite28 of 33Alecsandra Ladås746.88ACKHLövånger i Skellefteå
12/3/2022Crooked Elite Rule SM76 of 87Alecsandra Ladås9+8217.62BDKHSM - SM i Krokbana och Höjdhopp, Studiefrämjandets hundhall i Boden
11/19/2022Crooked Elite7 of 26Alecsandra Ladås471.47ACKHSkellefteå
11/19/2022Crooked Elite 221 of 26Alecsandra Ladås586.22ACKHSkellefteå
10/23/2022Straight Elite 11 of 15Alecsandra Ladås3+267.10 Prize Cert UKHKamratkampen, Umeå
10/23/2022Straight Elite 22 of 15Alecsandra Ladås2+046.99 Prize UKHKamratkampen, Umeå
10/16/2022Straight Elite4 of 12Alecsandra Ladås1+339.78ACKHGummark i Skellefteå
10/15/2022Crooked Elite2 of 10Alecsandra Ladås4+193.72 Prize BDKHStrömnäs idrottsplats i Piteå
10/1/2022Crooked Elite 13 of 10Alecsandra Ladås2+462.84BDKHLuleå
10/1/2022Crooked Elite 26 of 10Alecsandra Ladås443.66BDKHLuleå
9/11/2022Crooked Elite6 of 13Alecsandra Ladås559.84UKHUmeå
9/11/2022Crooked Elite 26 of 13Alecsandra Ladås465.00UKHUmeå
9/10/2022Straight Elite5 of 18Alecsandra Ladås3+254.73ACKHSkellefteå i Skellefteå
8/14/2022Straight Elite 127 of 32Alecsandra Ladås544.87BDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
8/14/2022Straight Elite 213 of 32Alecsandra Ladås1+2107.41BDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
8/13/2022Crooked Elite 19 of 28Alecsandra Ladås2+2104.34BDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
8/13/2022Crooked Elite 28 of 28Alecsandra Ladås2+1135.37BDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
7/31/2022Crooked Elite 113 of 57Alecsandra Ladås2+282.75HäKHNorrlandscupen, Utanför badhuset i Iggesund
7/31/2022Crooked Elite 247 of 56Alecsandra Ladås676.65HäKHNorrlandscupen, Utanför badhuset i Iggesund
7/30/2022Straight Elite25 of 74Alecsandra Ladås418.34HäKHNorrlandscupen, Utanför badhuset i Iggesund
7/28/2022Straight Elite2 of 16Alecsandra Ladås1+154.02 Prize BDKHBergnäset i Luleå
7/23/2022Crooked Elite Rule A4 of 10Maja Amré331.63NNKHHaparanda
7/23/2022Straight Elite4 of 10Maja Amré2+354.64NNKHHaparanda
7/17/2022Straight Elite 119 of 42Alecsandra Ladås328.63JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna, Åsarna
7/17/2022Straight Elite 27 of 42Alecsandra Ladås1+229.93 Prize JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna, Åsarna
7/15/2022Crooked Elite Rule D11 of 34Alecsandra Ladås3+163.06JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna, Åsarna
7/9/2022Crooked Elite6 of 10Alecsandra Ladås558.65UKHUmeå i Umeå
7/2/2022Crooked Elite23 of 49Alva Nordén356.41ACKHMidnattssolscupen, Österjörns camping i Österjörn
6/21/2022Crooked Elite3 of 10Alecsandra Ladås3+694.44BDKHMunksund i Piteå
6/19/2022Straight Elite 117 of 17Deleted User9110.47BDKHHedenskolan i Boden
6/19/2022Straight Elite 214 of 18Alecsandra Ladås457.82BDKHHedenskolan i Boden
6/12/2022Crooked Elite5 of 14Alecsandra Ladås4+381.21BDKHKullenskolan i Piteå
6/5/2022Crooked Elite2 of 10Alecsandra Ladås3+377.50 Prize UKHUmeå
6/4/2022Straight Elite22 of 27Alecsandra Ladås732.13ACKHSkellefteå i Skellefteå
5/28/2022Straight Elite20 of 26Alecsandra Ladås657.87BDKHLuleå
5/21/2022Straight Elite 118 of 29Alecsandra Ladås443.09UKHUmeå MSK i Umeå
5/21/2022Straight Elite 220 of 29Alecsandra Ladås319.69UKHUmeå MSK i Umeå
5/14/2022Crooked Elite 111 of 14Alecsandra Ladås764.01BDKHBoden
5/14/2022Crooked Elite 23 of 14Alecsandra Ladås3+170.62 Prize BDKHBoden
5/7/2022Straight Elite Rule SM51 of 224Alecsandra Ladås2+2+173.53SVKHSM - SM i rakbana och längdhopp, Vänersborgs arena i Vänersborg samarrangerat med NVKH
5/1/2022Crooked Elite3 of 18Alecsandra Ladås1+263.40 Prize ACKHGummarks ridhus i Skellefteå
4/24/2022Straight Elite 13 of 21Alva Nordén1+055.26 Prize JKHStrömsunds Ridklubb i Strömsund
4/24/2022Straight Elite 29 of 20Alva Nordén2+349.81JKHStrömsunds Ridklubb i Strömsund
4/23/2022Straight Elite 117 of 40Alva Nordén529.31YKHNjurunda
4/23/2022Straight Elite 226 of 40Alva Nordén432.68YKHNjurunda
4/9/2022Crooked Elite9 of 15Alecsandra Ladås554.22ACKHLövångers ridhus i Lövånger
4/2/2022Straight Elite Rule A5 of 25Alecsandra Ladås353.16 Prize BDKHStudiefrämjandets hundhall i Boden
3/6/2022Crooked Elite 110 of 32Alecsandra Ladås5+299.88BDKHVänskapscuper, Studiefrämjandets Hundhall i Boden
3/6/2022Crooked Elite 224 of 29Alecsandra Ladås768.87BDKHVänskapscuper, Studiefrämjandets Hundhall i Boden
3/5/2022Straight Elite 19 of 35Alecsandra Ladås3+3115.44BDKHVänskapscuper, Studiefrämjandets Hundhall i Boden
3/5/2022Straight Elite 212 of 38Alecsandra Ladås2+487.09BDKHVänskapscuper, Studiefrämjandets Hundhall i Boden
2/19/2022Straight Elite Rule D5 of 16Alecsandra Ladås4+468.41BDKHÅrsmöte, Studiefrämjandets hundhall i Boden
2/12/2022Crooked Elite6 of 13Alecsandra Ladås4+4100.46ACKHLilla hjärtehoppet, Lövångers ridhus i Lövånger
9/26/2021Crooked Difficult 11 of 9Alecsandra Ladås1+379.13 Prize Point Advancement BDKHMårängsskolan i Sävast
9/19/2021Straight Elite 14 of 12Alecsandra Ladås2+152.34ACKHKM - KM rak och längd, Stöcke i Umeå
9/19/2021Straight Elite 25 of 12Alecsandra Ladås327.62ACKHKM - KM rak och längd, Stöcke i Umeå
9/11/2021Straight Elite 16 of 16Alecsandra Ladås442.40BDKHBoden
9/11/2021Straight Elite 23 of 16Alecsandra Ladås0+249.13 Prize BDKHBoden
9/4/2021Crooked Difficult 13 of 22Alecsandra Ladås2+169.00 Prize Point ACKHKlubbmästerskap krok & höjd, Moröskolan i Skellefteå
9/4/2021Crooked Difficult 213 of 22Alecsandra Ladås322.09ACKHKlubbmästerskap krok & höjd, Moröskolan i Skellefteå
8/29/2021Crooked Difficult 11 of 8Alecsandra Ladås2+271.75 Prize Point BDKHFagernäs i Sävastnäs
8/29/2021Crooked Difficult 21 of 8Alecsandra Ladås2+257.07 Prize Point BDKHFagernäs i Sävastnäs
8/26/2021Straight Difficult3 of 11Alecsandra Ladås3+068.13 Prize Point Advancement ACKHStöcke Ponnyförening i Umeå
8/22/2021Straight Difficult 12 of 24Elsa Selin0+152.94 Prize Point ACKHSols och Dineroskampen, Burträsk
8/21/2021Crooked Difficult9 of 24Elsa Selin2+193.81ACKHSols och Dineroskampen, Burträsk
8/21/2021Crooked Difficult 216 of 24Elsa Selin2+385.18ACKHSols och Dineroskampen, Burträsk
8/15/2021Straight Difficult Rule E9 of 15Alecsandra Ladås3+160.87BDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
8/14/2021Crooked Difficult 15 of 16Alecsandra Ladås4+093.31BDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
8/14/2021Crooked Difficult 27 of 15Alecsandra Ladås2+478.03BDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
8/12/2021Straight Difficult1 of 18Alecsandra Ladås1+060.99 Prize Point ACKHKvällstävling, Stämningsgården i Skellefteå
8/10/2021Straight Difficult Rule E5 of 7Alecsandra Ladås2+353.43BDKHKM, Munksund i Piteå
8/1/2021Crooked Difficult - New 1UPLElsa SelinNITACKHGrubbe i Umeå
8/1/2021Crooked Difficult - New 22 of 11Elsa Selin3+1140.04 Prize Point ACKHGrubbe i Umeå
7/21/2021Straight Difficult2 of 6Elsa Selin0+125.75 Prize Point BDKHKvällstävling, Bergnäset i Luleå
7/19/2021Crooked Difficult8 of 18Elsa Selin2+3133.12ACKHKvällstävling, Stämningsgården i Skellefteå
7/18/2021Crooked Moderate 11 of 14Alecsandra Ladås2+065.50 Prize Point Advancement BDKHSävast i Boden
7/11/2021Crooked Moderate3 of 17Elsa Selin0+1104.46 Prize Point ACKHAnderstorp IP i Skellefteå
7/11/2021Straight Difficult13 of 21Elsa Selin232.34ACKHAnderstorp IP i Skellefteå
7/10/2021Straight Difficult 17 of 12Elsa Selin336.91ACKHKompiscuper, Nydalasjön i Umeå
7/10/2021Crooked Moderate5 of 18Elsa Selin1+2103.65ACKHKompiscuper, Nydalasjön i Umeå
7/4/2021Straight Difficult12 of 21Alecsandra Ladås0+363.50JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna, Åsarna i Bergs Kommun
7/3/2021Crooked Moderate7 of 18Alecsandra Ladås0+370.71JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna, Åsarna i Bergs Kommun
6/20/2021Crooked Moderate 15 of 16Alecsandra Ladås1+179.23ACKHIndustrivägen 57, mellan Granngården och Ica Kvantum i Skellefteå
6/19/2021Straight Difficult 17 of 11Elsa Selin2+277.97BDKHLuleå
6/19/2021Straight Difficult 22 of 11Elsa Selin0+140.32 Prize Point BDKHLuleå
6/13/2021Crooked Moderate2 of 9Elsa Selin1+189.53 Prize Point ACKHBodbyn i Umeå
6/13/2021Straight Moderate3 of 11Elsa Selin0+060.87 Prize Point Advancement ACKHBodbyn i Umeå
6/5/2021Straight Moderate2 of 11Alecsandra Ladås2+250.55 Prize Point ACKHSjungande Dalens IP i Skellefteå
6/1/2021Crooked Easy3 of 16Alecsandra Ladås1+133.88 Prize Point Advancement ACKHBodbysund
5/30/2021Crooked Easy7 of 25Elsa Selin1+058.41ACKHSjungande Dalens IP i Skellefteå
5/30/2021Straight Moderate3 of 8Elsa Selin0+272.65ACKHSjungande Dalens IP i Skellefteå
5/23/2021Crooked Easy 112 of 23Elsa Selin1+1127.53ACKHSjungande Dalens IP i Skellefteå
5/23/2021Crooked Easy 22 of 23Elsa Selin0+078.78 Prize Point ACKHSjungande Dalens IP i Skellefteå
5/15/2021Straight Moderate3 of 7Elsa Selin1+152.59ACKHKlubbtävling, Sjungande dalens IP i Skellefteå
5/9/2021Crooked Easy8 of 26Elsa Selin0+1105.55ACKHKlubbtävling, Sjungande Dalens IP i Skellefteå
5/9/2021Straight Moderate4 of 8Elsa Selin2+452.75ACKHKlubbtävling, Sjungande Dalens IP i Skellefteå
11/8/2020Straight Moderate3 of 13Alecsandra Ladås1+375.56 Prize Point ACKHKM - KM rakbana, Lövånger Ryttarsällskap i Lövånger
10/31/2020Straight Moderate3 of 8Alecsandra Ladås3+163.43AKHHöstcuper, Arjeplogs Ridklubb (ridhuset) Slagnäsvägen 16 i Arjeplog
10/31/2020Crooked Easy2 of 20Alecsandra Ladås1+067.79 Prize Point AKHHöstcuper, Arjeplogs Ridklubb (ridhuset) Slagnäsvägen 16 i Arjeplog
10/18/2020Crooked Easy8 of 19Alva Nordén340.24ACKHSjungande dalens IP i Skellefteå
10/4/2020Crooked Easy13 of 25Alva Nordén377.44BDKHSävastnäs i Boden
9/26/2020Straight Moderate8 of 14Alecsandra Ladås229.63ACKHSjungande dalens IP i Skellefteå
9/20/2020Straight Moderate11 of 17Alecsandra Ladås346.84BDKHSävastnäs i Boden
9/13/2020Crooked Easy11 of 33Alecsandra Ladås238.22ACKHSjungande dalens IP i Skellefteå
9/13/2020Straight Easy4 of 33Alecsandra Ladås1+260.34 Prize Point Advancement ACKHSjungande dalens IP i Skellefteå
9/12/2020Crooked Easy9 of 11Alecsandra Ladås361.50BDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Sävastnäs i Boden
9/5/2020Straight Easy2 of 25Alecsandra Ladås0+046.81 Prize Point ACKHSjungande dalens IP i Skellefteå
8/29/2020Straight Easy4 of 24Alecsandra Ladås1+143.69 Prize Point ACKHKlubbtävling, Anderstorps IP i Skellefteå
8/23/2020Crooked Easy8 of 16Alecsandra Ladås2+2125.45ACKHKlubbtävling, Sjungande dalens IP i Skellefteå
8/15/2020Straight Easy 119 of 20Alecsandra Ladås894.82ACKHKlubbtävling, Stöcke Ponnyförening i Umeå
8/15/2020Straight Easy 213 of 19Alecsandra Ladås239.25ACKHKlubbtävling, Stöcke Ponnyförening i Umeå

Results in hight jump and long jump

DateClassPlacingHandlerJumpAwardsClubCompetition
4/28/2024Long Elite19 of 26Alecsandra Ladås160.0 cmACKHSM - Svenskt mästerskap i rakbana och längdhopp, Ursvikens Kopparhall i Skellefteå
10/7/2023Long Elite6 of 10Emilia Bergström140.0 cmBDKHKM, Älvsby Ryttarförening i Älvsbyn
5/14/2023Long Elite27 of 42Alecsandra Ladås200.0 cmBLKHSM - SM i Rak och Längd, Avesta Ridklubb i Avesta
4/1/2023Long Elite11 of 15Alecsandra Ladås160.0 cmACKHLövånger i Skellefteå
8/14/2022Long Elite6 of 13Alecsandra Ladås220.0 cmBDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
8/13/2022High Elite7 of 18Alecsandra Ladås75.0 cmBDKHKM - Klubbmästerskap, Fårön i Piteå
7/31/2022High Elite7 of 28Alecsandra Ladås60.0 cmHäKHNorrlandscupen, Utanför badhuset i Iggesund
7/30/2022Long Elite3 of 26Alecsandra Ladås220.0 cm Prize HäKHNorrlandscupen, Utanför badhuset i Iggesund
7/15/2022High Elite4 of 25Alecsandra Ladås75.0 cm Prize JKHStorsjöodjurscuperna, Åsarna
7/2/2022Long Elite10 of 17Alecsandra Ladås160.0 cmACKHMidnattssolscupen, Österjörns camping i Österjörn
5/28/2022Long Elite3 of 11Alecsandra Ladås200.0 cm Prize BDKHLuleå
5/7/2022Long Elite18 of 44Alecsandra Ladås220.0 cmSVKHSM - SM i rakbana och längdhopp, Vänersborgs arena i Vänersborg samarrangerat med NVKH
4/24/2022Long Elite8 of 10Alva Nordén160.0 cmJKHStrömsunds Ridklubb i Strömsund
4/2/2022Long Elite2 of 10Alecsandra Ladås160.0 cm Prize BDKHStudiefrämjandets hundhall i Boden
9/19/2021Long Elite1 of 6Alecsandra Ladås220.0 cm Prize ACKHKM - KM rak och längd, Stöcke i Umeå
9/11/2021Long Not elite1 of 18Alecsandra Ladås200.0 cm Prize Point Advancement BDKHBoden
8/29/2021High Not elite3 of 12Alecsandra Ladås60.0 cm Prize Point Advancement BDKHFagernäs i Sävastnäs
8/26/2021Long Not elite3 of 19Alecsandra Ladås200.0 cm Prize Point ACKHStöcke Ponnyförening i Umeå
8/12/2021High Not elite1 of 20Deleted User60.0 cm Point ACKHKvällstävling, Stämningsgården i Skellefteå
8/1/2021High Not elite15 of 26Elsa Selin60.0 cm Point ACKHGrubbe i Umeå
7/21/2021Long Not elite4 of 6Elsa Selin160.0 cm Point BDKHKvällstävling, Bergnäset i Luleå
7/11/2021Long Not elite11 of 27Elsa Selin140.0 cmACKHAnderstorp IP i Skellefteå

Cup results

DateClubLocationCupClass typePlacingHandlerPointsPlacing
1/6/2024STKHTäljehallen, Södertälje Stockholm MarathonElite58 of 86Emilia Bergström25156,86,109
12/27/2023UKHUmåkers Totohall, UmeåKlubbmästare Krokbana 2023Elite5 of 6Emilia Bergström3416,18
12/16/2023ACKHLövångerAdventscupenElite9 of 9Emilia Bergström2410,14
7/15/2023JKHÅsarnaStorsjöodjurscupen Elite28 of 33Alecsandra Ladås7914,25,40
7/15/2023JKHÅsarnaStorsjöodjurscupen Elite28 of 33Alecsandra Ladås7914,25,40
7/8/2023BDKHFårön, PiteåRödbergsfortetElite29 of 44Alecsandra Ladås10026,27,47
6/6/2023UKHMSK grusplan, UmeåSuringcupen Elite15 of 27Alecsandra Ladås3712,25
4/16/2023JKHHägra Hästgård , DvärsättPåskcupenElite22 of 27Alecsandra Ladås4520,25
4/15/2023YKHBjörkbacke gård, NjurundaTuppcupenElite31 of 39Alecsandra Ladås7532,43
8/13/2022BDKHFårön, PiteåKlubbmästare KrokbanaElite2 of 13Alecsandra Ladås178,9
8/13/2022BDKHFårön, PiteåKlubbmästare HöjdhoppElite7 of 13Alecsandra Ladås77
8/13/2022BDKHFårön, PiteåKlubbmästare RakbanaElite9 of 14Alecsandra Ladås4013,27
8/13/2022BDKHFårön, PiteåKlubbmästare LängdhoppElite4 of 10Alecsandra Ladås66
7/30/2022HäKHUtanför badhuset, Iggesund NorrlandscupenElite26 of 56Alecsandra Ladås8513,25,47
3/5/2022BDKHStudiefrämjandets Hundhall, BodenRespektElite13 of 25Alecsandra Ladås559,10,12,24
9/19/2021ACKHStöcke , UmeåKlubbmästerskap rakbanaElite3 of 10Alecsandra Ladås94,5
9/4/2021ACKHMoröskolan, SkellefteåSvårmästarenDifficult7 of 16Alecsandra Ladås163,13
9/13/2020ACKHSjungande dalens IP, SkellefteåHösthoppetEasy6 of 23Alecsandra Ladås154,11

Competition statistics

TypeSportResults
AwardsCrooked/Straight36 of 170 (21.18 %)
AwardsHigh/Long11 of 22 (50 %)
Personal recordHigh75.0 cm
Personal recordLong220.0 cm

Family tree

Offsprings